Pripremne utakmice,koje nas ocekuju i koje su zavrsene.
Srbija
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
7.8. Srbija – Makedonija 81:73 (Ljubljana)
8.8. BiH – Srbija 61:82 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Hrvatska - Srbija 71-80 (Ljubljana)
World Cup
11.8. Nemačka – Srbija 59:58 (Izmir, 17.00)
12.8. Srbija – Ukrajina 83:57 (Izmir, 17.00)
13.8. Turska – Srbija 57:83 (Izmir, 17.00)
Turnir u Londonu
16.8. Srbija - Hrvatska 83:71 (19.00)
17.8. Kina - Srbija 53:87 (16.30)
18.8. Srbija - Velika Britanija 97:95 (21.30)
20.8. Srbija - Australija 69:78 (21.30)
21.8. Francuska - Srbija 80:77 (21.30)
Spanija
9.8. Španija – Francuska 77-53 (Almeria)
13.8 Španija - Litva 90:78 (Madrid, 21.30)
15.8. Španija – Bugarska (Guadalajara, 21.30)
18.8 Litva – Španija 88:76 (Kaunas)
20.8. Španija - Slovenija 73:61 (Malaga, 19.30)
21.8. Španija - Slovenija 79:57 (Granada, 21.30)
25.8. Španija – Australija (Murcia. 21.30)
26.8. Španija – Australija (Valencia, 19.00)
Turska
World Cup X
11.8. Turska – Ukrajina 69:65 (OT) (Izmir, 19.30)
12.8. Turska – Nemačka 72:79 (Izmir, 19.30)
13.8. Turska – Srbija 57:83 (Izmir, 17.00)
Superkup
19.8. Grčka – Turska 62:38 (Bamberg)
20.8. Turska – Belgija 66:60 (Bamberg)
21.8. Njemačka – Turska 64:52 (Bamberg)
Adidas Istanbul Cup
24.-25.8. (Turska, Crna Gora, Ukrajina, Novi Zeland)
Litvanija
4.8. Litvanija - Slovenija 70:72 (Klaipeda)
6.8 Litvanija – Češka 94:73 (Klaipeda)
10.8 Rusija – Litvanija 91:76 (Moskva)
13.8 Španija - Litvanija 90:78 (Madrid)
18.8 Litvanija – Španija 88:76 (Kaunas)
19.8 Litvanija – Rusija 80:88 (Panevezys)
20.8. Litvanija – Letonija (Panevezys, 20.00)
24.8. Slovenija - Litvanija (Stožice, 20.30)
27.8. Litvanija – Gruzija (Vilnius)
Francuska
26.7. Francuska - Kanada 106:44
27.7. Francuska - Kanada 86:69
9.8. Španjolska – Francuska 77:53
Turnir u Londonu
16.8. Velika Britanija - Francuska 82:60 (21.30)
17.8. Francuska - Australija 71:67 (19.00)
18.8. Francuska - Kina 76:59 (16.30)
20.8. Hrvatska - Francuska 60:83 (16.30)
21.8. Francuska - Srbija 80:77 (21.30)
26.8. Francuska – BiH (Gravelines, 20.30)
27.8. Francuska – Belgija (Lievin, 20.30)
Nemacka
5.8. Nemačka – Finska 74:79 (Hagen)
World Cup X
11.8. Nemačka – Srbija 59:58 (Izmir, 17.00)
12.8. Turska – Nemačka 72:79 (Izmir, 19.30)
13.8. Ukrajina – Nemačka 81:67 (Izmir, 14.30)
Superkup
19.8. Nemačka – Belgija 71:65 (Bamberg)
20.8. Nemačka – Grčka 56:69 (Bamberg)
21.8. Nemačka – Turska 64:52 (Bamberg)
23.8. Nemačka – BiH 86:64 (Bremen)
26.8. Nemačka - Kina
26.8. Nemačka - Kina
Italija
Turnir u Bormiju
29.7. Italija – Makedonija 89:70
30.7. Italija - Bugarska 80:74
European Basketball Tour
5.8. Italija - Grčka 70:76 (Limassol)
6.8. Rusija - Italija 67:71 (Limassol)
7.8. Italija - Poljska 88:72 (Limassol)
Turnir u Riminiju
12.8. Italija – BiH 57:58 (20.45)
13.8. Italija – Poljska 67:61 (20.45)
14.8. Italija – Grčka 82:73 (20.45)
Akropolis kup
23.8. Italija - Bugarska 74:71
24.8. Grčka - Italija
Grcka
European Basketball Tour
5.8. Italija - Grčka 70:76 (Limassol)
6.8. Grčka - Izrael 67:66 (Limassol)
7.8. Grčka - Rusija 83:80 (Limassol)
Turnir u Riminiju
12.8. Poljska - Grčka 50:71
13.8. Grčka – BiH 87:62
14.8. Italija – Grčka 82:73 (20.45)
Superkup
19.8. Grčka – Turska 62:38 (Bamberg)
20.8. Nemačka – Grčka 56:69 (Bamberg)
21.8. Grčka – Belgija 70:61 (Bamberg)
Akropolis kup
23.8. Grčka - Brigham Young 83:54
24.8. Grčka - Bugarska
25.8. Grčka - Italija
Hrvatska
26.7. Hrvatska - Bugarska 72:59
27.7. Hrvatska - Bugarska 77:54
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
6.8. Hrvatska – Crna Gora 85:71 (Ljubljana)
8.8. Slovenija – Hrvatska 60:65 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Hrvatska - Srbija 71:80 (Ljubljana, 21.00)
Turnir u Londonu
16.8. Srbija - Hrvatska 71:83 (19.00)
17.8. Hrvatska - Velika Britanija 75:70 (21.30)
18.8. Australija - Hrvatska 78:66 (19.00)
20.8. Hrvatska - Francuska 60:83 (16.30)
21.8. Kina - Hrvatska 53:83 (16.30)
Crna Gora
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
6.8. Hrvatska – Crna Gora 85:71 (Ljubljana)
7.8. Slovenija – Crna Gora 86:79 (Ljubljana, 21.00)
9.8. Crna Gora - Makedonija 67:57 (Ljubljana, 15.00)
Turnir u Skopju
19.8. Bugarska - Crna Gora (18.00)
20.8. Novi Zeland - Crna Gora (18.00)
21.8. Bugarska - Crna Gora (18.00)
ILI Adidas Cup, Istanbul
24.-25.8. (Turska, Crna Gora, Ukrajina, Novi Zeland)
ILI Akropolis kup
23.8. Crna Gora - Italija
24.8. Crna Gora - Bugarska
25.8. Grčka - Crna Gora
BIH
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
6.8. Makedonija – BiH 50:55 (Ljubljana)
8.8. BiH – Srbija 61:82 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Slovenija - BiH 59:52 (Ljubljana, 18.00)
Turnir u Riminiju
12.8. Italija – BiH 57:58 (20.45)
13.8. Grčka – BiH 87:62
14.8. BiH - Poljska 68:87
23.8. Nemačka – BiH 86:64 (Bremen)
25.8. Belgija – BiH (Oostende)
26.8. Francuska – BiH (Gravelines, 20.30)
Slovenija
Pokal Primus, Ptuj
23.7. Slovenija - Poljska 69:54
24.7. Slovenija - Makedonija 83:71
3.8. Slovenija - Letonija 73:63 (Klaipeda)
4.8. Litvanija - Slovenija 70:72 (Klaipeda)
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
7.8. Slovenija - Crna Gora 86:79 (Ljubljana)
8.8. Slovenija - Hrvatska 60:65 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Slovenija - BiH 59:52 (Ljubljana, 18.00)
20.8. Španjolska - Slovenija 73:61 (Malaga, 19.30)
21.8. Španjolska - Slovenija 79:57 (Granada, 21.30)
24.8. Slovenija - Litvanija (Stožice, 20.30)
RUSIJA
European Basketball Tour
5.8. Bugarska - Rusija 51:88 (Limassol)
6.8. Rusija - Italija 67:71 (Limassol, 16.15)
7.8. Grčka - Rusija 83:80 (Limassol, 18.30)
10.8 Rusija – Litvanija 91:76 (Moskva)
12.8. Letonija - Rusija 68:87 (18.30)
19.8 Litvanija – Rusija 80:88 (Panevezys)
European Basketball Tour
23.8. Rusija – Poljska 80:76 (Tel Aviv)
24.8. Izrael – Rusija (Tel Aviv)
Srbija
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
7.8. Srbija – Makedonija 81:73 (Ljubljana)
8.8. BiH – Srbija 61:82 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Hrvatska - Srbija 71-80 (Ljubljana)
World Cup
11.8. Nemačka – Srbija 59:58 (Izmir, 17.00)
12.8. Srbija – Ukrajina 83:57 (Izmir, 17.00)
13.8. Turska – Srbija 57:83 (Izmir, 17.00)
Turnir u Londonu
16.8. Srbija - Hrvatska 83:71 (19.00)
17.8. Kina - Srbija 53:87 (16.30)
18.8. Srbija - Velika Britanija 97:95 (21.30)
20.8. Srbija - Australija 69:78 (21.30)
21.8. Francuska - Srbija 80:77 (21.30)
Spanija
9.8. Španija – Francuska 77-53 (Almeria)
13.8 Španija - Litva 90:78 (Madrid, 21.30)
15.8. Španija – Bugarska (Guadalajara, 21.30)
18.8 Litva – Španija 88:76 (Kaunas)
20.8. Španija - Slovenija 73:61 (Malaga, 19.30)
21.8. Španija - Slovenija 79:57 (Granada, 21.30)
25.8. Španija – Australija (Murcia. 21.30)
26.8. Španija – Australija (Valencia, 19.00)
Turska
World Cup X
11.8. Turska – Ukrajina 69:65 (OT) (Izmir, 19.30)
12.8. Turska – Nemačka 72:79 (Izmir, 19.30)
13.8. Turska – Srbija 57:83 (Izmir, 17.00)
Superkup
19.8. Grčka – Turska 62:38 (Bamberg)
20.8. Turska – Belgija 66:60 (Bamberg)
21.8. Njemačka – Turska 64:52 (Bamberg)
Adidas Istanbul Cup
24.-25.8. (Turska, Crna Gora, Ukrajina, Novi Zeland)
Litvanija
4.8. Litvanija - Slovenija 70:72 (Klaipeda)
6.8 Litvanija – Češka 94:73 (Klaipeda)
10.8 Rusija – Litvanija 91:76 (Moskva)
13.8 Španija - Litvanija 90:78 (Madrid)
18.8 Litvanija – Španija 88:76 (Kaunas)
19.8 Litvanija – Rusija 80:88 (Panevezys)
20.8. Litvanija – Letonija (Panevezys, 20.00)
24.8. Slovenija - Litvanija (Stožice, 20.30)
27.8. Litvanija – Gruzija (Vilnius)
Francuska
26.7. Francuska - Kanada 106:44
27.7. Francuska - Kanada 86:69
9.8. Španjolska – Francuska 77:53
Turnir u Londonu
16.8. Velika Britanija - Francuska 82:60 (21.30)
17.8. Francuska - Australija 71:67 (19.00)
18.8. Francuska - Kina 76:59 (16.30)
20.8. Hrvatska - Francuska 60:83 (16.30)
21.8. Francuska - Srbija 80:77 (21.30)
26.8. Francuska – BiH (Gravelines, 20.30)
27.8. Francuska – Belgija (Lievin, 20.30)
Nemacka
5.8. Nemačka – Finska 74:79 (Hagen)
World Cup X
11.8. Nemačka – Srbija 59:58 (Izmir, 17.00)
12.8. Turska – Nemačka 72:79 (Izmir, 19.30)
13.8. Ukrajina – Nemačka 81:67 (Izmir, 14.30)
Superkup
19.8. Nemačka – Belgija 71:65 (Bamberg)
20.8. Nemačka – Grčka 56:69 (Bamberg)
21.8. Nemačka – Turska 64:52 (Bamberg)
23.8. Nemačka – BiH 86:64 (Bremen)
26.8. Nemačka - Kina
26.8. Nemačka - Kina
Italija
Turnir u Bormiju
29.7. Italija – Makedonija 89:70
30.7. Italija - Bugarska 80:74
European Basketball Tour
5.8. Italija - Grčka 70:76 (Limassol)
6.8. Rusija - Italija 67:71 (Limassol)
7.8. Italija - Poljska 88:72 (Limassol)
Turnir u Riminiju
12.8. Italija – BiH 57:58 (20.45)
13.8. Italija – Poljska 67:61 (20.45)
14.8. Italija – Grčka 82:73 (20.45)
Akropolis kup
23.8. Italija - Bugarska 74:71
24.8. Grčka - Italija
Grcka
European Basketball Tour
5.8. Italija - Grčka 70:76 (Limassol)
6.8. Grčka - Izrael 67:66 (Limassol)
7.8. Grčka - Rusija 83:80 (Limassol)
Turnir u Riminiju
12.8. Poljska - Grčka 50:71
13.8. Grčka – BiH 87:62
14.8. Italija – Grčka 82:73 (20.45)
Superkup
19.8. Grčka – Turska 62:38 (Bamberg)
20.8. Nemačka – Grčka 56:69 (Bamberg)
21.8. Grčka – Belgija 70:61 (Bamberg)
Akropolis kup
23.8. Grčka - Brigham Young 83:54
24.8. Grčka - Bugarska
25.8. Grčka - Italija
Hrvatska
26.7. Hrvatska - Bugarska 72:59
27.7. Hrvatska - Bugarska 77:54
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
6.8. Hrvatska – Crna Gora 85:71 (Ljubljana)
8.8. Slovenija – Hrvatska 60:65 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Hrvatska - Srbija 71:80 (Ljubljana, 21.00)
Turnir u Londonu
16.8. Srbija - Hrvatska 71:83 (19.00)
17.8. Hrvatska - Velika Britanija 75:70 (21.30)
18.8. Australija - Hrvatska 78:66 (19.00)
20.8. Hrvatska - Francuska 60:83 (16.30)
21.8. Kina - Hrvatska 53:83 (16.30)
Crna Gora
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
6.8. Hrvatska – Crna Gora 85:71 (Ljubljana)
7.8. Slovenija – Crna Gora 86:79 (Ljubljana, 21.00)
9.8. Crna Gora - Makedonija 67:57 (Ljubljana, 15.00)
Turnir u Skopju
19.8. Bugarska - Crna Gora (18.00)
20.8. Novi Zeland - Crna Gora (18.00)
21.8. Bugarska - Crna Gora (18.00)
ILI Adidas Cup, Istanbul
24.-25.8. (Turska, Crna Gora, Ukrajina, Novi Zeland)
ILI Akropolis kup
23.8. Crna Gora - Italija
24.8. Crna Gora - Bugarska
25.8. Grčka - Crna Gora
BIH
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
6.8. Makedonija – BiH 50:55 (Ljubljana)
8.8. BiH – Srbija 61:82 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Slovenija - BiH 59:52 (Ljubljana, 18.00)
Turnir u Riminiju
12.8. Italija – BiH 57:58 (20.45)
13.8. Grčka – BiH 87:62
14.8. BiH - Poljska 68:87
23.8. Nemačka – BiH 86:64 (Bremen)
25.8. Belgija – BiH (Oostende)
26.8. Francuska – BiH (Gravelines, 20.30)
Slovenija
Pokal Primus, Ptuj
23.7. Slovenija - Poljska 69:54
24.7. Slovenija - Makedonija 83:71
3.8. Slovenija - Letonija 73:63 (Klaipeda)
4.8. Litvanija - Slovenija 70:72 (Klaipeda)
Adecco pokal Ex-YU
7.8. Slovenija - Crna Gora 86:79 (Ljubljana)
8.8. Slovenija - Hrvatska 60:65 (Ljubljana)
9.8. Slovenija - BiH 59:52 (Ljubljana, 18.00)
20.8. Španjolska - Slovenija 73:61 (Malaga, 19.30)
21.8. Španjolska - Slovenija 79:57 (Granada, 21.30)
24.8. Slovenija - Litvanija (Stožice, 20.30)
RUSIJA
European Basketball Tour
5.8. Bugarska - Rusija 51:88 (Limassol)
6.8. Rusija - Italija 67:71 (Limassol, 16.15)
7.8. Grčka - Rusija 83:80 (Limassol, 18.30)
10.8 Rusija – Litvanija 91:76 (Moskva)
12.8. Letonija - Rusija 68:87 (18.30)
19.8 Litvanija – Rusija 80:88 (Panevezys)
European Basketball Tour
23.8. Rusija – Poljska 80:76 (Tel Aviv)
24.8. Izrael – Rusija (Tel Aviv)
Comment