Moto 2- 12.02.2013., TEST br.1 :
1 80 Esteve RABAT SPA Tuenti HP 40 PONS KALEX 1:37.989
2 18 Nicolas TEROL SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 SUTER 1:38.123 0.134
3 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Interwetten Paddock SUTER 1:38.458 0.469
4 60 Julian SIMON SPA Italtrans Racing Team KALEX 1:38.474 0.485
5 40 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Tuenti HP 40 PONS KALEX 1:38.551 0.562
6 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN Italtrans Racing Team KALEX 1:39.034 1.045
7 15 Alex DE ANGELIS RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing SPEED UP 1:39.271 1.282
8 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Came IodaRacing Project SUTER 1:39.302 1.313
9 3 Simone CORSI ITA NGM Mobile Racing SPEED UP 1:39.359 1.370
10 49 Axel PONS SPA Tuenti HP 40 PONS KALEX 1:39.505 1.516
11 81 Jordi TORRES SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 SUTER 1:39.762 1.773
12 95 Anthony WEST AUS QMMF Racing Team SPEED UP 1:40.113 2.124
13 24 Toni ELIAS SPA Blusens Avintia KALEX 1:40.405 2.416
14 52 Danny KENT GBR Tech 3 TECH 3 1:40.823 2.834
15 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA JIR Moto2 MOTOBI 1:41.009 3.020
16 88 Ricky CARDUS SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing SPEED UP 1:41.548 3.559
17 96 Louis ROSSI FRA Tech 3 TECH 3 1:41.645 3.656
18 14 Ratthapark WILAIROT THA Honda Gresini Moto2 SUTER 1:41.687 3.698
19 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Technomag carXpert SUTER 1:41.917 3.928
20 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER SAG Team KALEX 1:41.954 3.965
21 36 Mika KALLIO FIN Marc VDS Racing Team KALEX 1:42.140 4.151
22 4 Randy KRUMMENACHER SWI Technomag carXpert SUTER 1:42.471 4.482
23 11 Sandro CORTESE GER Dynavolt Intact GP KALEX 1:42.556 4.567
24 19 Xavier SIMEON BEL SAG Team KALEX 1:42.960 4.971
25 54 Mattia PASINI ITA NGM Mobile Racing SPEED UP 1:43.421 5.432
26 72 Yuki TAKAHASHI JPN Honda Racing Asia Tady MORIWAKI 1:43.579 5.590
27 7 Doni Tata PRADITA INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 SUTER 1:43.822 5.833
28 9 Kyle SMITH GBR Blusens Avintia KALEX 1:44.906 6.917
29 45 Scott REDDING GBR Marc VDS Racing Team KALEX 1:44.981 6.992
30 97 Rafid Topan SUCIPTO INA QMMF Racing Team SPEED UP 1:48.732 10.743
1 80 Esteve RABAT SPA Tuenti HP 40 PONS KALEX 1:37.989
2 18 Nicolas TEROL SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 SUTER 1:38.123 0.134
3 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Interwetten Paddock SUTER 1:38.458 0.469
4 60 Julian SIMON SPA Italtrans Racing Team KALEX 1:38.474 0.485
5 40 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Tuenti HP 40 PONS KALEX 1:38.551 0.562
6 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN Italtrans Racing Team KALEX 1:39.034 1.045
7 15 Alex DE ANGELIS RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing SPEED UP 1:39.271 1.282
8 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Came IodaRacing Project SUTER 1:39.302 1.313
9 3 Simone CORSI ITA NGM Mobile Racing SPEED UP 1:39.359 1.370
10 49 Axel PONS SPA Tuenti HP 40 PONS KALEX 1:39.505 1.516
11 81 Jordi TORRES SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 SUTER 1:39.762 1.773
12 95 Anthony WEST AUS QMMF Racing Team SPEED UP 1:40.113 2.124
13 24 Toni ELIAS SPA Blusens Avintia KALEX 1:40.405 2.416
14 52 Danny KENT GBR Tech 3 TECH 3 1:40.823 2.834
15 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA JIR Moto2 MOTOBI 1:41.009 3.020
16 88 Ricky CARDUS SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing SPEED UP 1:41.548 3.559
17 96 Louis ROSSI FRA Tech 3 TECH 3 1:41.645 3.656
18 14 Ratthapark WILAIROT THA Honda Gresini Moto2 SUTER 1:41.687 3.698
19 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Technomag carXpert SUTER 1:41.917 3.928
20 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER SAG Team KALEX 1:41.954 3.965
21 36 Mika KALLIO FIN Marc VDS Racing Team KALEX 1:42.140 4.151
22 4 Randy KRUMMENACHER SWI Technomag carXpert SUTER 1:42.471 4.482
23 11 Sandro CORTESE GER Dynavolt Intact GP KALEX 1:42.556 4.567
24 19 Xavier SIMEON BEL SAG Team KALEX 1:42.960 4.971
25 54 Mattia PASINI ITA NGM Mobile Racing SPEED UP 1:43.421 5.432
26 72 Yuki TAKAHASHI JPN Honda Racing Asia Tady MORIWAKI 1:43.579 5.590
27 7 Doni Tata PRADITA INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 SUTER 1:43.822 5.833
28 9 Kyle SMITH GBR Blusens Avintia KALEX 1:44.906 6.917
29 45 Scott REDDING GBR Marc VDS Racing Team KALEX 1:44.981 6.992
30 97 Rafid Topan SUCIPTO INA QMMF Racing Team SPEED UP 1:48.732 10.743
Comment